.mgis-map-links{margin:28px 0;padding:24px;border:1px solid #dbe5f0;border-radius:18px;background:#f8fafc;color:#1e293b}.mgis-map-links h2{margin:0 0 16px}.mgis-map-links h3{margin:20px 0 10px;font-size:1.05em}.mgis-map-actions{display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:8px}.mgis-map-link{display:inline-block;box-sizing:border-box;max-width:100%;padding:9px 14px;border-radius:10px;background:var(--mgis-label,#1d4ed8);color:#fff!important;text-decoration:none!important;line-height:1.4;overflow-wrap:anywhere}.mgis-map-link:hover{filter:brightness(.92)}.mgis-map-link:focus-visible{outline:3px solid #f59e0b;outline-offset:3px}.mgis-map-links ul{padding-left:20px}.mgis-map-links li{margin:8px 0}.mgis-map-links li .mgis-map-link{padding:3px 8px;font-size:.85em}.mgis-map-note{margin:16px 0 0!important;font-size:13px!important;line-height:1.6!important;color:#526277!important}.mgis-map-page-nav{margin:12px 0 24px}.mgis-cm{margin:8px 0;border:1px solid #dbe5f0;border-radius:10px;background:#f8fafc;color:#1e293b;font-size:13px;overflow:hidden}.mgis-cm>summary{cursor:pointer;padding:10px;font-weight:700;color:#1d4ed8}.mgis-cm-fields{padding:0 10px 10px;display:grid;gap:8px}.mgis-cm label{display:block;font-size:12px}.mgis-cm select,.mgis-cm input[type=number]{box-sizing:border-box;width:100%;min-width:0;border:1px solid #cbd5e1;border-radius:6px;padding:7px;background:#fff;color:#1e293b;font:inherit}.mgis-cm .mgis-cm-check{display:flex;align-items:flex-start;gap:6px}.mgis-cm-check input{margin-top:2px}.mgis-cm button{padding:7px;border:1px solid #cbd5e1;border-radius:6px;background:white;color:#1d4ed8;cursor:pointer}.mgis-cm-count,.mgis-cm-note{font-size:11px;color:#526277;line-height:1.5}.mgis-cm-near[hidden]{display:none}.mgis-cm-pills{display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:4px;margin-top:6px}.mgis-cm-pill{display:inline-block;max-width:100%;box-sizing:border-box;padding:3px 7px;border-radius:6px;background:var(--mgis-label,#475569);color:white!important;line-height:1.4;font-size:11px;text-decoration:none!important;white-space:normal;overflow-wrap:anywhere}.mgis-cm-panel{border-top:1px solid #dbe5f0;padding:14px 0;margin-top:12px}.mgis-cm-panel h3{font-size:16px;margin:6px 0}.mgis-cm-panel h4{font-size:13px;margin:12px 0 5px}.mgis-cm-panel p{font-size:12px;line-height:1.5}.mgis-cm-panel .mgis-map-link{font-size:12px;padding:6px 9px}.mgis-cm-panel .mgis-map-actions{margin-top:10px}.mgis-cm-legend{padding:5px;font-size:11px}.mgis-cm-legend summary{cursor:pointer}.mgis-cm-legend .mgis-cm-pill{margin:3px}.mgis-cm-error{padding:8px;font-size:12px;color:#92400e}
.mgis-app .controls:has(.mgis-cm){max-height:68%;min-height:100px;overflow-y:auto;overscroll-behavior:contain}.mgis-app .controls:has(.mgis-cm)>*{flex-shrink:0}.mgis-app .mgis-cm button{font:inherit}